English (Agricultural Economics; Grain Growing)
scale ticket [correct]
OBS: grain marketing
French (Économie agricole; Culture des céréales)
carte de pesée [correct, feminine noun]; billet de pesée [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: commercialisation des céréales
Spanish (Economía agrícola; Cultivo de cereales)
boleto de pesado [masculine noun]