English (Showplaces and Facilities (Performing Arts); Theatre and Opera)
seating plan; seating chart; box-office plan
OBS: --a seating chart used in the box-office.
French (Salles et installations de spectacles; Théâtre et Opéra)
plan de location
OBS: --plan de la salle sur lequel sont nettement indiqués les emplacements et la numérotation des sièges.