English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Workplace Organization)
membership application
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.); Organisation du travail et équipements)
formule d'adhésion
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.); Organización del trabajo y equipos)
formulario de afiliación [proposal, masculine noun]