English (Photography; Reprography)
reproduction [correct]
DEF: The duplication of original material by any photographic or photomechanical process.
French (Photographie; Reprographie)
reproduction [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fait de reproduire un original par des moyens photographiques ou photomécaniques.
Spanish (Fotografía; Reprografía)
reproducción [correct, feminine noun]