English (Labour Law; Remuneration (Personnel Management); Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
agency fee [correct]
CONT: The amount of the agency fee shall not exceed the monthly dues that are payable by members of University Professional and Technical Employees (UPTE).
French (Droit du travail; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Organismes et associations (Admin.))
droit de représentation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: (Syndicalisme) T.F.M. 2 24-10-68