English (Banking)
agency fee [correct]
DEF: Fee paid to the lead manager in a Euroloan for his work in collecting and paying out interest payments and other services.
French (Banque)
commission de gestion [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
DEF: Commission perçue en rémunération de la gestion de titres ou de capitaux confiée par un tiers.
OBS: Commission de gestion : terme normalisé par le gouvernement de la France.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
comisión de gestión [correct, feminine noun]