English (Botany; Plant and Crop Production)
low erucic acid rapeseed [correct]
OBS: opposed to double-low or double-zero rapeseed
French (Botanique; Cultures (Agriculture))
colza simple 0 [correct, masculine noun]; colza à faible teneur en acide érucique [correct, masculine noun]; colza simple zéro [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: par opposition au colza double zéro