English (Customs and Excise)
assessment of anti-dumping duties
French (Douanes et accise)
avis d'imposition de droits antidumping [masculine noun]; avis de cotisation de droits antidumping [masculine noun]; avis d'assujettissement de droits antidumping [masculine noun]
OBS: Cas antidumping.