English (Pumps)
pressure line [correct]
OBS: the service centre assembly is a manifold for joining the hydraulic lines (suction and pressure) from ac hydraulic pumps and routing hydraulic fluid pressure to the various system components.
French (Pompes)
conduite de refoulement [feminine noun]