English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.); Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
coordinating department [correct]
French (Structures de l'administration publique; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
ministère coordonnateur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Estructuras de la administración pública; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
ministerio coordinador [correct, masculine noun]