English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
delete [correct]; exclude [correct]
OBS: A name.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
radier [correct]
OBS: Un nom.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
excluir [correct]; suprimir