English (Equipment (Chemistry); Scientific Research Equipment)
Griffin flow tube for wash bottle
OBS: Figure 2.03.32 in NF-B35-000.
French (Équipement (Chimie); Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique))
tube de pissette à soupape [masculine noun]