English (Equipment (Chemistry); Scientific Research Equipment)
plastics wash bottle
OBS: Figure 2.03.35 in NF-B35-000.
French (Équipement (Chimie); Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique))
pissette en plastique [feminine noun]