English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Senior Commercial pilot licence [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
licence de pilote professionnel de première classe [correct, feminine noun]