English (Sales (Marketing))
combination sale; combination offer
DEF: The sale of a number of items as a set or ensemble at a price generally less than the totaled price of the individual items. An example is the offering of a baseball outfit composed of a bat, ball, glove, suit and hat.
French (Vente)
vente jumelée
DEF: Vente groupée [...] proposant au client un lot composé de produits divers vendus moins cher que le prix habituel. [ Ces produits doivent être complémentaires ]