English (Government Contracts)
receipt of tenders
French (Marchés publics)
réception des soumissions [feminine noun]; réception des offres [feminine noun]
Spanish (Contratos gubernamentales)
recepción de ofertas [feminine noun]; recepción de licitaciones [feminine noun]