English (Communication and Information Management; Sociology of persons with a disability; Federal Administration)
access program [correct]
OBS: A program that provides access to information to disabled persons.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Sociologie des personnes handicapées; Administration fédérale)
programme d'accès [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Programme qui facilite l'accès à l'information aux personnes handicapées.