English (Informatics; Telecommunications Transmission)
repair time [correct]; corrective maintenance time [correct]
French (Informatique; Transmission (Télécommunications))
temps de réparation [correct, masculine noun]; temps de maintenance corrective [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Informática; Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones))
tiempo de manutención correctiva [masculine noun]; tiempo de reparación [masculine noun]
DEF: Tiempo, programado o no, empleado para ejecutar una manutención correctiva.