English (General Vocabulary)
consistent [correct, adjective]
French (Vocabulaire général)
conséquent [correct]; logique [correct, adjective]; stable [correct]; constant [correct]
OBS: Conséquent dans sa conduite ou ses opinions.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
congruente [correct]; coherente [correct]; lógico [correct]; consecuente [correct]