English (Honorary Distinctions; Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
Fellowship Award
OBS: Agricultural Institute of Canada - AIC.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Organismes et associations (Admin.))
Membre associé
OBS: Institut agricole du Canada - IAC.