English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
small hand hammer [correct]; small hammer [correct]
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
massette [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Petite masse utilisée en tôlerie automobile.