English (The Heart)
stroke volume [correct]; SV [correct]
DEF: ... the amount of blood ejected by the left ventricle into the vasculature over one heart beat interval (ml/beat).
French (Cœur)
volume d'éjection systolique [correct, masculine noun]; VES [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] volume de sang éjecté par chaque ventricule lors de la systole ventriculaire isotonique.
Spanish (Corazón)
volumen sistólico [correct, masculine noun]