English (Translation (General))
in particular [correct]; particularly [correct]; notably [correct]; especially [correct]
French (Traduction (Généralités))
notamment [correct]; particulièrement [correct]; en particulier [correct]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
en particular [correct]; especialmente [correct]