English (Spacecraft; Business and Administrative Documents; Engineering Tests and Reliability)
critical items logbook [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie))
livret des points critiques [correct, masculine noun]; LPC [correct, masculine noun]