English (Employment Benefits; Working Practices and Conditions; Pensions and Annuities)
employee savings plan [correct]; ESP [correct]; employee saving plan [correct]
CONT: An employee savings plan (ESP) is a pooled investment account provided by an employer that allows employees to set aside a portion of their pre-tax wages for retirement savings or other long-term goals, such as paying for college tuition or purchasing a home.
French (Avantages sociaux; Régimes et conditions de travail; Pensions et rentes)
régime d'épargne des employés [correct, masculine noun]; REE [correct, masculine noun]