English (Sales (Marketing))
experimental sales procedures
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Vente)
procédure expérimentale de vente [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Ventas (Comercialización))
procedimiento experimental de venta [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.