English (Trade)
Bill of Lading Data Exchange; Bill of Lading Data Exchange (Service)
OBS: Computers talking to each other? That concept is the basis of an innovative data exchange service now provided by CN Rail.
French (Commerce)
Service d'échange de données sur les connaissements