English (Foreign Trade)
recovery [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
recouvrement [correct, masculine noun]; récupération [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
recobro [correct, masculine noun]; recuperación [correct, feminine noun]