English (Statistical Surveys)
head office [correct]; HO [correct]
OBS: of Statistics Canada
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
bureau central [correct, masculine noun]; BC [correct]
OBS: de Statistique Canada
Spanish (Encuestas estadísticas)
oficina central [feminine noun]