English (Do-it-yourself (Hobbies); Games and Toys (General))
punch-out toy; cutting-out toy
OBS: Children's educational products, ... punch-out puppets and props ...
French (Bricolage; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
découpage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Image découpée ou destinée à être découpée.