English (Foreign Trade; National and International Economics)
découpage
OBS: the Kennedy Round formula for splitting tariff reductions on chemicals into two parts, one conditional on elimination of the American Selling Price (ASP), the other unconditional.
French (Commerce extérieur; Économie nationale et internationale)
découpage