English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport); Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
Aviation Safety Analysis [correct]; ASA [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien); Aérotechnique et maintenance)
analyse de la sécurité aérienne [correct, feminine noun]; ASA [correct]