English (Investment)
flat [correct, adjective]; in flat [correct]
DEF: Signifies that the quoted market price of a bond or debenture is the total cost of the debt instrument.
CONT: Bond dealt in flat.
French (Investissements et placements)
sans intérêts [correct]; tel quel [correct]
DEF: Qualificatif attribué au cours d'une débenture ou d'une obligation signifiant qu'il ne comprend pas les intérêts s'y rapportant.
CONT: Une obligation négociée telle quelle.
Spanish (Inversiones)
sin intereses devengados [correct]