English (Trade)
illustrated parts catalog [correct]
CONT: The illustrated parts catalog is intended for use in the identification and requisition of replaceable aircraft parts and units.
French (Commerce)
catalogue illustré de pièces [masculine noun]
CONT: Le catalogue illustré de pièces est prévu pour l'identification et l'établissement des commandes des pièces et équipements remplaçables des aéronefs.