English (Accounting)
Interprogram Charging [correct]; IPC [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Comptabilité)
Facturation interprogrammes [correct]; FI [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.