English (Farming Techniques; Organic Farming)
regenerative agriculture [correct]; RA [correct]
CONT: Regenerative agriculture (RA) is an approach to food and farming systems that rejects pesticides, artificial fertilizers and aims to regenerate topsoil, increase biodiversity, improve water cycles, enhance ecosystem services, increase resilience to climate fluctuation and strengthen the health and vitality of farming and ranching communities ...
French (Techniques agricoles; Agriculture biologique)
agriculture régénératrice [correct, feminine noun]