English (Honorary Distinctions; Christian Theology)
Holy Father [correct]
OBS: [A form of treatment] frequently preceded by "the" or "our" [to refer to] the Pope.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Théologies chrétiennes)
Saint-Père [correct, masculine noun]; Notre Saint-Père [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Titre donné au pape.
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones; Teología cristiana)
santo padre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: santo padre: La Fundación del Español Urgente (Fundéu BBVA), con el asesoramiento de la Real Academia Española, recomienda escribir "santo padre" en minúscula tal como indican las normas de la Ortografía de la lengua española sobre "sustantivos que designan títulos nobiliarios, dignidades y cargos o empleos de cualquier rango".