English (Sociology of the Family; Sexology)
gay father family [correct]
DEF: A family in which the parents are men.
French (Sociologie de la famille; Sexologie)
famille homoparentale masculine [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Famille dans laquelle les parents sont des hommes.
Spanish (Sociología de la familia; Sexología)
familia homoparental masculina [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Familia en la que los padres son hombres.