English (Armour; Tracked Vehicles (Military); Wheeled Vehicles (Military))
individual training standards [correct]; ITS [correct]
CONT: Those individual training standards (ITS) that 03l3s must be trained in can be found in "ITS System for the Infantry Occupational Field 03" (Light Armoured Vehicle Gunnery (in-house document of American Army].
French (Arme blindée; Véhicules chenillés (Militaire); Véhicules à roues (Militaire))
normes d'instruction individuelle [correct, feminine noun]; NII [correct, feminine noun]