English (Parks and Botanical Gardens)
three-tier camping fee system(premium, standard, economy)
OBS: Premium, standard, economy.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques)
tarification à trois paliers [feminine noun]; structure tarifaire triple [feminine noun]
OBS: Tarification majorée, courante ou économique.