English (Finance; Citizenship and Immigration)
loan terms and conditions [correct]; loan terms [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Finances; Citoyenneté et immigration)
conditions d'un prêt [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Finanzas; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
condiciones de un préstamo [feminine noun, plural]