English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
bar [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
bâton de gymnastique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
bastón gimnastico [correct, masculine noun]