English (Insurance)
rating [correct]
DEF: In insurance, the process of determining the standard of a particular risk and how it would be related to normal insurance figures is known as rating.
French (Assurances)
tarification [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fixation de la prime applicable à un risque déterminé.