English (Citizenship and Immigration)
action code [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
code des données [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: sur un formulaire
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.