English (Personal Esthetics)
beauty mask [correct]; face mask [correct]; facial mask [correct]
OBS: Source: Clarins Beauty Care booklet.
French (Esthétique et soins corporels)
masque de beauté [correct, masculine noun]; masque facial [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : brochure Clarins sur les soins de beauté.