English (Computer Graphics)
toolbox [correct]; tool kit [correct]; toolset [correct]; toolkit [correct]
DEF: Set of tools proposed in drawing applications (rectangle, circle, line) allowing the creation of simple or complex objects and images.
French (Infographie)
boîte à outils [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des outils proposés dans les applications de dessin (rectangle, cercle, trait, etc.) permettant la réalisation d'objets simples ou complexes, d'images, etc.
Spanish (Gráficos de computadora)
caja de herramientas [feminine noun]