English (Biochemistry)
replicate [correct]
OBS: The structure of a veterinary new drug submission.
French (Biochimie)
expérience effectuée en parallèle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: La structure d'une présentation de drogue nouvelle à usage vétérinaire.