English (Storage Media (Data Processing); Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
replicate [correct]
DEF: Videodisc copy pressed from a stamper.
French (Supports d'information (Informatique); Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
copie exacte [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Copie exacte ou image d'un CD.