English (Military (General); Military Administration; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
enrolment [correct]; enrollment [correct]
CONT: Applicants for enrolment.
French (Militaire (Généralités); Administration militaire; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
enrôlement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Candidats à l'enrôlement.
Spanish (Militar (Generalidades); Administración militar; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
alistamiento [correct, masculine noun]