English (Synchronized Swimming)
castle [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
château [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
castillo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.