English (Rules of Court)
practice before the Court [correct, noun]; practice of the Court [correct]
French (Règles de procédure)
procédure devant la Cour [correct, feminine noun]; usages de la Cour [correct, see observation, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: usages de la Cour : terme rarement utilisé au singulier.