English (Racquet Sports)
receiving order [correct]
OBS: of a doubles team in tennis.
French (Sports de raquette)
ordre pour recevoir [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
orden de recibir [correct, feminine noun]