English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
disentitled [correct]; cut off [correct]
OBS: Disentitled: Unemployment Insurance Act, 1985 (with amendments to March 1, 1991).
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
inadmissible [correct]; exclu [correct]
OBS: Inadmissible : Loi sur l'assurance-chômage, 1985 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).