English (Foreign Trade)
end product [correct]; end good [correct]; final product [correct]; final good [correct]
OBS: good: usually plural
French (Commerce extérieur)
produit final [correct, masculine noun]; bien final [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
bien final [correct, masculine noun]; producto final [correct, masculine noun]