English (Management Operations (General); Federal Administration)
end product [correct]
OBS: end product: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration fédérale)
produit final [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: produit final : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.