English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Agricultural Economics)
end product [correct]
OBS: Not to be confused with "finished product".
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Économie agricole)
produit final [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Distinct de «produit fini».
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Economía agrícola)
producto final [correct, masculine noun]