English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
total weight [correct]
OBS: total weight of an investment coin
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
poids total [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: poids total d'une pièce d'investissement