English (Market Prices)
incentive rate [correct]
OBS: An utopian system could make use of four different kinds of pricing: (a) consumer-goods prices, (b) wage and incentive rates, (c) accounting prices of intermediate goods or produced inputs, and (d) final lump-sum dividends (...)
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
prime stimulante