English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Human Behaviour)
expectation
OBS: behaviour expectation; role expectation.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Comportement humain)
schéma [masculine noun]
OBS: schéma de comportement; schéma de rôle.